JOGI TAGOK

Név Település
ABA 2000 Kft. Budapest
Ács-Atti Kft. Röszke
Ács-Ház Tetőfedő Kft. Gödöllő
Adorján Renova Kft. Debrecen
Akva-Plast Tetőszigetelő Kft. Nagyberény
Akvaszig Szigeteléstechnikai Kft. Zalaegerszeg
Alfa-Tető Kft. Tárnok
Art-proof Kft. Göd
Balogh Szig-Bád Kft. Esztergom
Bauer Kft. Derecske
BB Mentor Kft. Szeged
Bende Team Építőipari Kft. Budapest
Bíró Profil Kft. Zalaegerszeg
Borsi Zoltán EV. Nagykálló
Bubelényi és Társa Tetőfedő, Szigetelő és Építőipari Kft. Budapest
Cavus Center Kft. Diósd
DER Építő és Szigetelő Kft. Orosháza
Deszig Építőipari és Kereskedelmi Kft. Debrecen
EGER kas Épületkarbantartó és Szigetelő Kft. Eger
ÉMI Nonprofit Kft. Szentendre
Enterol -B Kft. Telki
Enterol Kft. Budaörs
Épszerkinfo Kft. Göd
Épszitec Kft. Győr
ÉP-TETŐ 2000 Bt. Debrecen
Europass 90 Kft. Budapest
Eurotető-Szig Kft. Pusztazámor
Evo-Komplex Épületszigetelő és Kivitelező Kft. Zalaegerszeg
Felber Tamás Halászi
Filep Vízszigetelő Kft. Szeged
Gyimesi István EV. Kállósemjén
Hámos Tetőépítő Kft. Budapest
Hidrostop Kft. Pécs
Hydroproof Kft. Budapest
Ideativa LAB S.R.L Sfântu Gheorghe, jud. Covasna
Kakasy és Társa Kft. Törökbálint
Kárász Ervin EV. Szeged
Katona Ács Tetőfedő Bádogos Vállalkozás Siófok
Kiss Károly EV. Budakeszi
KissTóth Plusz Kft. Göd
Kontexa Építőipari és Szolgáltató Kft. Dunakeszi
Kopi-Ács Kft. Sándorfalva
Kovács Gábor EV. Szűcsi
Kovács József EV. Nyáregyháza
Kovács Sándor EV. Túrkeve
KOV-ÁCS Testvérek Kft. Pilisvörösvár
Könnyű-Ép Kft. Segesd
Kövecses Tamás Rábapatona
Kövég Szolgáltató Kft. Solymár
Kujbus Mihály Nyíradony
Lajta-Duna Építő és Vízszigetelő Kft. Kimle
Majer Bádogosipari Kft. Gyöngyös
Matejkó József EV. Nyíregyháza
Mediátor Partner Kft. Szombathely
Méhes Renoszig Kft. Budapest
Méhes Utószig Kft. Budapest
NESÓ Bt. (Nesó László) Berhida
Nívódom Kft. Zalaegerszeg
NÓGRÁD kas Épületfelújító és Szigetelő Kft. Salgótarján
Pahocsa és Társa Kft. Rákóczifalva
Pápa Ép Kft. Nagyhalász
Pápai Szakképzési Centrum Faller Jenő Szakgimnáziuma, Szakközépiskolája és Kollégiuma Várpalota
Paprika és Társa Kft. Kiskunhalas
Pataky és Horváth Építésziroda Kft. Szentendre
Pentasystem Építési és Kereskedelmi Kft. Budapest
Pilisi Pléh-Boy Kft. Piliscsaba
Pohlen-Dach Hungária Bt. Herend
Pónusz László Győr
Puskás Művek Bádogosipari Kft. Budapest
RAAB-SZIG Kft. Győr
Rátkai Gábor Albertirsa
RENOS Ipari és Kereskedelmi Bt. Zalaegerszeg
Stang Bádogos Kft. Szajk
Szabó Róbert Túrkeve
Szabó Tetőfedő Kft. Pásztó
Szakszig Kivitelező és Szolgáltató Kft. Nyíregyháza
Szántó Fivérek és Kozma Kft. Budapest
Székely Jaroslav EV (Roofszig) Pusztazámor
Szólik Dániel EV. Szűcsi
Techfol PVC Kft. Csomád
Tectum Mérnöki Szolgáltató és Vállalkozó Kft. Budapest
Tető Épszer Kft. Agárd
Tető Plusz Kft. Szekszárd
Tető-Kovács Szolgáltató Kft. Solymár
Tisza Építész Műterem Kft. Nyíregyháza-Sóstófürdő
Trombitás Zoltán EV. Lengyeltóti
Turóczi Zoltán EV. Káplnásnyék
Uniszig Épületszigetelő Kft. Budapest
Urbanics János EV. Sárisáp
Veszprémi SZC Táncsics Mihály Szakgimnáziuma, Szakközépiskolája és Kollégiuma Veszprém
Virág Zsolt EV. Hajdúszoboszló

MAGÁNSZEMÉLYEK

Név Település
Ágostháziné dr. Eördögh Éva Budapest
Barattáné Zámbó Ágnes Zalaegerszeg
Barta-Barnóczki Kft. Budapest
Dr. Bánszky József Békéscsaba
Békési Ferenc Székesfehérvár
Dr. Birghoffer Ágoston Péter Budapest
Bodó Zsolt Tiszvasvári
Borzák Balarám Béla Balatonfűzfő
Bucskó György Encs
Budavári Zoltán Páty
Csiki László Debrecen
Darabos Imre Békéscsaba
Divinyi Károly Szeged
Drong György Albertirsa
Érték Mérnökiroda Bt. Budapest
Farkas Imre Budapest
Farsang Attila Mosonmagyaróvár
Ferenczy András Budapest
Filus Róbert Kalocsa
Frimobi Építő Kft. Mosonmagyaróvár
Gál László András Budapest
Garai László Tata
dr. Gazdag Istvánné Budapest
Gellért Miklós Budapest
Grand András Miskolc
Haraszti László Budapest
Holecz László Budapest
Horváthné Pintér Judit Budapest
Ilijin Petár Pécsvárad
Ivonyné Mészáros Katalin Budapest
Izsák György Budapest
Juhász Gábor Budapest
Karsai István Budapest
Kézdi Miklós Pomáz
Kilián Árpád Gomba
Kiss Jenő Budapest
Kiss Zoltán Érd
Kitley Tibor Mosonmagyaróvár
Kolonics Lajos Tatabány
Konradek László Budapest
Kormos Jenő Budapest
Kövesi László Szolnok
Kruchina Sándor Győr
Kugler Ferenc Budapest
Kun Lajos Gyula
Laczi Ambrus Szeged
Dr. Laczkovits Zoltán Budapest
Lenkei Antal Budapest
Mákos József Budapest
Matejkó Balázs Nyíregyháza
Matthesz Gábor Saljótarján
Molnár Alajos Antal EV. Sopron
Molnár Árpád Dunakeszi
Molnár Gyula Budapest
Nagy Ákos Budakeszi
Nagy Angela Budapest
Nagy József Bag
Nagy Tibor Budapest
Nedbál Ervin Budapest
Nemoda Ferenc Budapest
Papakozmász Péte Veszprém
Pataki Andrea Dunakeszi
Pataky Rita Budapest
Pém István Zoltán Budapest
Perényi László Mihály Pécs
Petrilla Péter Budapest
Rácz István Paks
Rácz János Debrecen
Rémán Márta Veszprém
Rozgonyi László Dunakeszi
Rusznák Pál Budapest
Sáling Tamás Orfű
Sándor Tivadar Budapest
Sapszonné Homonnay Márta Budapest
Mákos József Budapest
Dr. Sárdi Gábor Budapest
Schneider András Dunabogdány
Sipos Gergely Budapest
Suba Pál Budapest
Szabó Ferenc Budapest
Szabó Illés Budapest
Szafner Alfréd Budapest
Szajkovics Károlyné Szentendre
Szántóné Pásztor Judit Budapest
Szecskő László Kaposvár
Szféra-Tect Kft. Budapest
Takács Balázs Budapest
Takács Lajos Gábor Budapest
Takács Tibor Budapest
Tasnádi Attila Budapest
Timár György Pécs
Tornay Gyula Miskolc
Tóth Barnabás Budapest
Tóth László Budapest
Tóth Péter Budapest
Tóth Zoltán Kecskemét
Török József Újkígyós
Trunk Tamás Budapest
Tuli Szilárd Balatonboglár
Valkai József Szeged
Valyon András Budapest
Valyon Tibor Budapest
Vári Attila Debrecen
Zádor Oszkár Mosonmagyaróvár
Záhonyi Iván Budapest